Hall of Fame - Batting | Prospect District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11366484091557763752415136Kyle G ScrimegourProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Port Adelaide
210911234631557763752748109Mitchell JudeProspect2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade6 1Woodville
310521911641557763752415105Max HatzoglouProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Port Adelaide
410417742011557763754819104*Dular DesaiProspect2021/2022Under 16 Red10 1Southern District
51037249711557763752784103*Shannon HowieProspect2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade11 1West Torrens
610211530561557763754983102Kristian L BoydProspect2021/2022Under 14 White3 1East Torrens
710111530561557763758118101Kristian L BoydProspect2021/2022Ray Sutton Shield3 1Port Adelaide
81019981971557763754794101*Noah LatimerProspect2021/2022Under 16 Red6 1Kensington
9941735268155776375466694Chand AliProspect2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade2 1Adelaide University
10921005493155776375486392Angus GraceProspect2021/2022Under 16 White6 1Kensington
1191648409155776375552291Kyle G ScrimegourProspect2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup1 1Port Adelaide
12891046098155776375243189Paul WasiewiczProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Kensington
13891046098155776375250589Paul WasiewiczProspect2021/2022West End One Day Cup4 1Kensington
14831770776155776375498383Lewis GraingerProspect2021/2022Under 14 White3 1East Torrens
15811305335155776375811881Aryan NayeeProspect2021/2022Ray Sutton Shield3 1Port Adelaide
1680864897155776375481980William JamesProspect2021/2022Under 16 Red10 1Southern District
17791151916155776375242279Deepak SinghProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Woodville
18791066984155776375809279Harrison CooneyProspect2021/2022Under 18 Shield5 1Southern District
19771008589155776375808977Mason PittProspect2021/2022Under 18 Shield4 1Glenelg
2075900390155776375272275*Jack CoppinsProspect2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade2 1Adelaide University
2174430873155776375265474David W PerryProspect2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Woodville
2269584615155776375243169*Jamie M DienerProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Kensington
2369584615155776375250569*Jamie M DienerProspect2021/2022West End One Day Cup4 1Kensington
24682191164155776375552268Max HatzoglouProspect2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup1 1Port Adelaide
2568781389155776375263368Campbell WattsProspect2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade3 1East Torrens
2667923176155776375807767Riley HorsburghProspect2021/2022Under 18 Shield2 1Kensington
27662191164155776375552866Max HatzoglouProspect2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup2 1Woodville
28651307088155776375272765*Brodie KlingbielProspect2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade3 2East Torrens
2965732498155776375269065Nathan BriceProspect2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade11 2West Torrens
30641066984155776375465464Harrison CooneyProspect2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade1 1Adelaide
31631758197155776375495763*Charlie GoldsworthyProspect2021/2022Under 14 Red10 1Southern District
3263998197155776375478963*Noah LatimerProspect2021/2022Under 16 Red5 1Port Adelaide
33631413470155776375279263Gurjot SinghProspect2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade12 1Southern District
34621735268155776375467162Chand AliProspect2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade3 1East Torrens
3560430873155776375263360David W PerryProspect2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade3 1East Torrens
36601447468155776375468560*Mitanshu PatelProspect2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade5 1Port Adelaide
37601703604155776375467160*Liam EdmondsonProspect2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade3 1East Torrens
3859430527155776375275959Ethan B CallanProspect2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade8 1Northern Districts
3959998197155776375480959Noah LatimerProspect2021/2022Under 16 Red9 1Tea Tree Gully
4058428229155776375264158Ben WymanProspect2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade4 1Sturt
4158648409155776375247958*Kyle G ScrimegourProspect2021/2022West End One Day Cup1 1Adelaide
4258648409155776375238458*Kyle G ScrimegourProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Adelaide
4357923176155776405482657Riley HorsburghProspect2021/2022Under 18 Shield3 1Port Adelaide
44571071002155776375500657Abraham M PeterProspect2021/2022Under 14 White7 1Northern Districts
45571155300155776375492757Henry DarceyProspect2021/2022Under 14 Red5 1Port Adelaide
46571046098155776375240157Paul WasiewiczProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade3 2East Torrens
47561155300155776375497956Henry DarceyProspect2021/2022Under 14 White2 1Woodville
48561962774155776375479756Harrison J PringleProspect2021/2022Under 16 Red7 1Northern Districts
4956231866155776375240956Peter HatzoglouProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Sturt
50561151916155776375240956Deepak SinghProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Sturt
51541075817155776375479754Ryan NixonProspect2021/2022Under 16 Red7 1Northern Districts
52541305335155776375493254Aryan NayeeProspect2021/2022Under 14 Red6 1Kensington
53541305335155776375492754Aryan NayeeProspect2021/2022Under 14 Red5 1Port Adelaide
5454732498155776375264754Nathan BriceProspect2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade5 2Port Adelaide
5551434404155776375467951Adrian E HoldsProspect2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade4 1Sturt
56511046098155776375244751Paul WasiewiczProspect2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade10 1Tea Tree Gully
5751648409155776375249551Kyle G ScrimegourProspect2021/2022West End One Day Cup3 1East Torrens
58501962774155776375478950*Harrison J PringleProspect2021/2022Under 16 Red5 1Port Adelaide
59501307088155776375473650Brodie KlingbielProspect2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade12 1Southern District
6050900390155776375278450Jack CoppinsProspect2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade11 1West Torrens
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.